Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2017/2018

Krajský přebor

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle8.10.19:00StředníFPO Blansko4:2 (2:0)
2.pátek13.10.20:00VyškovVyškov City4:1 (3:0)
3.čtvrtek9.11.21:00StředníSaňaři8:4 (6:2)
4.neděle29.10.19:00BohuniceSokol Troubsko2:8 (1:5)
5.neděle5.11.19:15StředníAtraps B1:5 (1:1)
6.neděle12.11.19:00StředníHelas B1:1 (0:0)
7.pátek17.11.20:15PohořeliceTechnika2:3 (1:3)
8.neděle26.11.19:15StředníInexis Bučovice5:3 (2:2)
9.neděle3.12.19:00StředníPanama5:0 (3:0)
10.neděle10.12.19:00StředníSK Líšeň3:6 (2:1)
11.neděle17.12.19:15BohuniceFFT Vinohrady2:3 (2:2)
12.neděle7.1.19:00StředníHustopeče6:9 (2:3)
13.sobota13.1.21:00BohuniceTomson Brno5:9 (2:3)
14.pátek19.1.20:45BlanskoFPO Blansko4:7 (4:2)
15.neděle28.1.19:00StředníVyškov City9:5 (3:2)
16.pátek2.2.20:15KřenoviceSaňaři5:2 (2:0)
17.neděle18.2.19:00StředníSokol Troubsko4:4 (3:1)
18.neděle25.2.19:00MaloměřiceAtraps B6:3 (3:1)
19.sobota3.3.19:15stará VodovaHelas B4:4 (1:2)
20.neděle11.3.19:00StředníTechnika4:3 (2:1)
21.sobota17.3.20:00VyškovInexis Bučovice1:3 (1:2)
22.neděle25.3.19:00StředníPanama2:2 (1:0)
23.pátek6.4.20:15RousínovSK Líšeň4:4 (3:1)
24.neděle15.4.19:00StředníFFT Vinohrady2:3 (1:3)
25.sobota21.4.20:00HustopečeHustopeče3:6 (2:1)
26.neděle29.4.17:00Stará hala VodovaTomson Brno5:6 (3:3)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Vojtěch Němec2114142820741040100.67
Ilja Kašík17188260064743011.06
Petr Kejduš2012132521721138310.60
Michal Toncr249152430851140000.38
Michal Bodický20136190074942000.65
Pavel Šuvada16108182083556100.63
Jiří Vašina18115161064841200.61
Radek Úlehla163581063744100.19
Zdeněk Drápal82240011617000.25
Tomáš Rozehnal191340064939000.05
Marek Jaroš63030031256100.50
Tomáš Hložánek172131054837000.12
Zbyněk Sochor52131010420000.40
František Červenec91230023433000.11
Ondřej Pavlica101100100100000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Michal Jansa900000234331273.00
Robin Krutil900000324410394.33
Roman Poledna803300404500405.00

Tabulka

TýmZVRPSkóreBody(Prav)
1.FFT Vinohrady262321129: 4571 ( 32)
2.Agrotec Hustopeče262033205: 8963 ( 24)
3.HELAS Brno B261844179: 7858 ( 19)
4.Sokol Troubsko261439161:12245 ( 6)
5.FPO Blansko2614111156:13043 ( 4)
6.Panama Brno2611510 68: 8238 ( -1)
7.STŽ Brno2611411129:10837 ( -2)
8.Technika Brno2610313105:10833 ( -6)
9.Inexis Bučovice2612014129:14733-3( -3)
10.Gladiators Brno269512101:10632 ( -7)
11.Atraps Brno B268513101:12329 (-10)
12.SK Líšeň Brno267316 92:14424 (-15)
13.Saňaři Sokolnice264022 93:15112 (-27)
14.Vyškov City261223 73:2885 (-34)

Příští zápasy

neděle 20.1 - 19:15
A vs. Sokol Troubsko
neděle 27.1 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
neděle 27.1 - 11:00
B vs. Arsenal B

Poslední zápasy

neděle 13.1 - 19:00
A vs. Helas B
neděle 13.1 - 9:00
B vs. Kalábek B
neděle 13.1 - 10:00
B vs. Hustopeče B

Zprávy pro tým

Pešta | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 8:10 nádr. Kr. Pole - 1. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Hložis, Jura, Švanci, Vlasy. 2. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Rozi, Michal, Švanci, Vlasy.
Šprt | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Pavel, Hložis, Rozi, Majkl, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt
Hložis | 9.1.2019
čtvrtek 10.1.2019 20:20 - Hala Střední - Robo, Pavel, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Sami, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

leden 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031