Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2010/2011

Okresní přebor

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota4.9.15:00OkruhTango C4:6 (2:3)
2.sobota4.9.16:00OkruhSaňaři4:4 (1:1)
3.sobota18.9.13:00OkruhHelas C2:3 (0:2)
4.sobota18.9.14:00OkruhPoclain6:1 (3:0)
5.sobota2.10.11:00OkruhNasan B2:3 (1:1)
6.sobota2.10.12:00OkruhMitra3:3 (2:2)
7.sobota23.10.13:00OkruhKalábek Lino C2:4 (0:0)
8.sobota23.10.15:00OkruhGloria2:2 (1:1)
9.sobota6.11.11:00OkruhTechnika4:2 (1:1)
10.sobota6.11.12:00OkruhSoccer1:3 (0:1)
11.sobota20.11.13:00OkruhPanama4:5 (1:0)
12.sobota20.11.15:00OkruhSvážná3:2 (3:1)
13.sobota4.12.10:00OkruhToka0:5 (0:4)
14.sobota4.12.12:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice4:3 (2:3)
15.sobota11.12.12:00OkruhBastr5:0 (1:0)
16.sobota5.2.13:00OkruhSaňaři11:1 (5:0)
17.sobota5.2.15:00OkruhTango C1:7 (0:1)
18.sobota19.2.14:00OkruhPoclain6:1 (2:0)
19.sobota19.2.16:00OkruhHelas C7:2 (3:1)
20.sobota5.3.9:00OkruhNasan B3:4 (2:1)
21.sobota5.3.10:00OkruhMitra3:4 (2:2)
22.sobota26.3.15:00OkruhGloria5:0 (kont.)
23.sobota26.3.16:00OkruhKalábek Lino C4:5 (3:0)
24.sobota9.4.9:00OkruhTechnika2:2 (2:1)
25.sobota9.4.10:00OkruhSoccer1:4 (0:0)
26.sobota30.4.15:00OkruhSvážná4:1 (2:0)
27.sobota30.4.16:00OkruhPanama3:3 (2:1)
28.sobota14.5.13:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice4:2 (2:2)
29.sobota14.5.14:00OkruhToka1:1 (0:0)
30.sobota4.6.12:00OkruhBastr10:1 (5:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Vojtěch Němec231915343286943510.83
Tomáš Rozehnal2411152620105949200.46
Ondřej Pavlica27141024101151147000.52
Petr Kejduš25101323201051047100.40
Michal Bodický12612181041736000.50
Zbyněk Sochor12125171052547021.00
Zdeněk Drápal19106163064939110.53
Radek Úlehla2510212101051047100.40
Petr Kadlec875120043163000.88
Lukáš Matušík155160036633100.33
Tomáš Hložánek142461061745000.14
Martin Hroch70440022338000.00
František Červenec2303321941045000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Michal Jansa1601100736501422.63
Robin Krutil1303301436380423.23

Poslední zápasy

neděle 17.3 - 19:00
A vs. Tomson Brno
sobota 16.3 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
sobota 16.3 - 12:00
B vs. ASM C

Zprávy pro tým

Šprt | 15.3.2019
neděle 17.3.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Vojta, Sami, Švanci, Rozi, Michal, Adam, Ilja, (Pavel/Šprt)
Šprt | 15.3.2019
sobota 16.3.2019 8:20 - Tišnov - Ruman, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Franz, Rozi, Vlasy, Michal (1.špíl), Jura, Willy(?), Šprt
Hložis | 13.3.2019
čtvrtek 14.3.2019 20:15 - Hala Střední - Ruman, Hložis, Vojta, Rozi, Sami, Švanci, Ilja, Vlasy, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

březen 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031