Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2018/2019

Krajský přebor

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle30.9.19:00StředníInexis Bučovice3:5 (2:1)
2.neděle7.10.15:15MaloměřiceHelas B6:5 (3:4)
3.neděle14.10.19:00StředníSokol Troubsko4:4 (1:1)
4.neděle21.10.19:00MaloměřiceHombres1:2 (1:0)
5.neděle28.10.19:00StředníPanama2:0 (2:0)
6.pátek2.11.20:15RousínovSaňaři2:5 (1:1)
7.neděle18.11.19:00StředníJehnice5:6 (1:1)
8.sobota24.11.20:15IvančiceRemos Oslavany8:5 (4:0)
9.neděle2.12.19:00StředníTechnika1:3 (0:1)
10.sobota8.12.21:00BohuniceTomson Brno3:3 (2:1)
11.sobota15.12.20:00VyškovInexis Bučovice4:1 (2:0)
12.neděle13.1.19:00StředníHelas B4:5 (2:3)
13.neděle20.1.19:15BohuniceSokol Troubsko3:2 (1:1)
14.neděle27.1.18:15StředníHombres2:10 (1:4)
15.sobota2.2.17:30BohunicePanama2:3 (1:0)
16.neděle10.2.19:00StředníSaňaři3:5 (1:1)
17.neděle24.2.17:45KuřimJehnice5:2 (3:1)
18.neděle3.3.19:00StředníRemos Oslavany4:2 (1:0)
19.pátek8.3.20:15PohořeliceTechnika2:5 (1:1)
20.neděle17.3.19:00StředníTomson Brno6:0 (3:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Adam Soukup15145192052838120.93
Petr Kejduš17711181072845110.41
Pavel Šuvada11134170041639021.18
Michal Toncr186101620621037100.33
Jiří Vašina1665111062842000.38
Vojtěch Němec1265111052547000.50
Michal Bodický145271050936200.36
Tomáš Hložánek151670061842000.07
Tomáš Rozehnal131563051741000.08
Ondřej Pavlica104153061363000.40
Radek Úlehla121341042639100.08
Ilja Kašík23030010150001.50
David Švancara42020030175100.50
Petr Kadlec31120010233000.33
Zdeněk Drápal20220001117000.00
František Červenec20110010150000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Robin Krutil1502200618421543.60
Luděk Dolíhal400000202501164.00
Roman Poledna10000001033033.00

Tabulka

TýmZVRPSkóreBody(Prav)
1.Helas Brno B201424127: 6944 ( 14)
2.Inexis Vyškov201307108:10039 ( 9)
3.Technika Brno201136102: 8136 ( 6)
4.Panama Brno201046 57: 5634 ( 4)
5.Saňaři Sokolnice201028115:10332 ( 2)
6.Hombres Brno201019 93: 7931 ( 1)
7.Gladiators Brno208210 70: 7326 ( -4)
8.Tomson Brno207211 57: 7223 ( -7)
9.Repromeda Jehnice207112 78:10522 ( -8)
10.Sokol Troubsko206212 99:11920 (-10)
11.Remos Oslavany204115 91:14013 (-17)

Příští zápasy

neděle 4.10 - 20:15
A vs. Orel Řečkovice
sobota 5.9 - 13:10
B vs. FFT Vinohrady B
sobota 5.9 - 14:00
B vs. Barum

Zprávy pro tým

4.8.2020 (INTERNÍ)
Pro zobrazení zprávy se přihlašte.
28.7.2020 (INTERNÍ)
Pro zobrazení zprávy se přihlašte.
21.7.2020 (INTERNÍ)
Pro zobrazení zprávy se přihlašte.

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

srpen 2020
PoÚtStČtSoNe
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31