Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2009/2010

Okresní přebor

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota12.9.13:00OkruhPanama4:1 (1:0)
2.sobota12.9.15:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice1:5 (1:1)
3.sobota26.9.9:00OkruhKalábek B2:2 (1:1)
4.sobota26.9.10:00OkruhSoccer6:1 (4:0)
5.sobota10.10.15:00OkruhGloria2:3 (1:0)
6.sobota10.10.16:00OkruhR.I.P.0:3 (0:0)
7.sobota17.10.13:00OkruhTango C2:1 (1:1)
8.sobota17.10.15:00OkruhDaikin2:4 (1:3)
9.sobota31.10.11:00OkruhNasan B6:1 (1:0)
10.sobota31.10.12:00OkruhMitra5:0 (1:0)
11.sobota21.11.13:00OkruhKormidlo3:1 (2:0)
12.sobota21.11.15:00OkruhSK Líšeň B4:3 (2:1)
13.sobota28.11.14:00OkruhPoclain3:6 (0:3)
14.sobota28.11.16:00OkruhIngostav5:4 (3:2)
15.sobota12.12.15:00OkruhApollo8:0 (3:0)
16.sobota6.2.15:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice1:0 (0:0)
17.sobota6.2.16:00OkruhPanama8:3 (5:1)
18.sobota20.2.11:00OkruhKalábek B7:1 (2:0)
19.sobota20.2.12:00OkruhSoccer3:3 (2:2)
20.sobota6.3.13:00OkruhR.I.P.3:5 (1:2)
21.pondělí29.3.19:30OkruhGloria2:7 (2:4)
22.sobota20.3.15:00OkruhDaikin5:3 (1:2)
23.sobota20.3.16:00OkruhTango C2:5 (0:2)
24.sobota3.4.9:00OkruhMitra3:2 (2:0)
25.sobota3.4.10:00OkruhNasan B4:3 (1:0)
26.sobota1.5.14:00OkruhKormidlo10:2 (4:0)
27.sobota1.5.16:00OkruhSK Líšeň B3:3 (1:3)
28.sobota15.5.13:00OkruhIngostav8:1 (4:0)
29.sobota15.5.14:00OkruhPoclain3:2 (2:2)
30.sobota5.6.15:00OkruhApollo14:1 (7:1)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Vojtěch Němec1921173810113563431.11
Petr Kejduš2217133020142667320.77
Zbyněk Sochor2316102610162572120.70
Ondřej Pavlica241572230151864310.63
Zdeněk Drápal151482210111376220.93
Radek Úlehla241472100162669200.58
Tomáš Rozehnal256142010172671300.24
Lukáš Matušík14115161082462010.79
Michal Bodický1067130052357100.60
Petr Kadlec72790050271000.29
Martin Hroch63581031256000.50
František Červenec2521311172671000.08
Jan Kadlec212310200100000.50
Tomáš Hložánek2111210122760000.05

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Robin Krutil20033001334703412.05
Michal Jansa1002210604600353.50

Tabulka

Okresní přebor
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.SK Líšeň B302334145: 5372( 27)
2.Gloria301947197:13761( 16)
3.Tango C301938145: 9160( 15)
4.Gladiators301938129: 7660( 15)
5.Daikin301839131: 9357( 12)
6.Kalábek B3015510113:12150( 5)
7.Soccer3016113108:11349( 4)
8.Mitra3014412134:12346( 1)
9.Nasan B3014016135:13242( -3)
10.Poclain3012612133:11542( -3)
11.Orel Řečkovice3014016 97:11242( -3)
12.Panama3012513118:11141( -4)
13.R.I.P.3011118106:12534(-11)
14.Apollo305223101:19517(-28)
15.Kormidlo304125 81:19213(-32)
16.Ingostav303324 69:15312(-33)

Poslední zápasy

neděle 17.3 - 19:00
A vs. Tomson Brno
sobota 16.3 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
sobota 16.3 - 12:00
B vs. ASM C

Zprávy pro tým

Šprt | 15.3.2019
neděle 17.3.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Vojta, Sami, Švanci, Rozi, Michal, Adam, Ilja, (Pavel/Šprt)
Šprt | 15.3.2019
sobota 16.3.2019 8:20 - Tišnov - Ruman, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Franz, Rozi, Vlasy, Michal (1.špíl), Jura, Willy(?), Šprt
Hložis | 13.3.2019
čtvrtek 14.3.2019 20:15 - Hala Střední - Ruman, Hložis, Vojta, Rozi, Sami, Švanci, Ilja, Vlasy, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

březen 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031