Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2006/2007

2.A třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota2.9.11:30HorníChlupovi pozůstalí0:2 (0:0)
2.sobota2.9.9:50HorníJezdci B1:1 (1:0)
3.sobota9.9.11:30HorníBolest4:4 (3:2)
4.sobota9.9.9:50HorníHustopeče2:1 (1:0)
5.sobota23.9.11:30HorníNapoleon1:7 (1:4)
6.sobota23.9.9:50HorníTučňáci1:5 (0:2)
7.sobota28.10.15:40SvážnáMakro1:1 (1:1)
8.pondělí16.10.19:30NovolíšeňskáComix B4:3 (1:1)
9.sobota7.10.11:30HorníPoclain B6:2 (3:1)
10.sobota7.10.9:50HorníRaz Náraz2:2 (1:0)
11.sobota21.10.11:30HorníKormidlo2:3 (1:2)
12.sobota21.10.9:50HorníBosonohy B4:2 (3:1)
13.sobota28.10.11:30HorníBlue Flames0:2 (0:0)
14.sobota28.10.9:50HorníAgora8:1 (5:1)
15.sobota11.11.9:50HorníParmagianni0:6 (0:2)
16.sobota14.4.9:50SvážnáParmagianni4:2 (3:0)
17.sobota28.4.11:30HorníJezdci B0:2 (0:1)
18.sobota28.4.9:50HorníChlupovi pozůstalí6:0 (3:0)
19.sobota5.5.11:30HorníHustopeče3:2 (0:2)
20.sobota5.5.9:50HorníBolest2:1 (2:0)
21.sobota19.5.11:30HorníTučňáci8:1 (3:0)
22.sobota19.5.9:50HorníNapoleon1:2 (1:0)
23.sobota26.5.11:30HorníComix B3:0 (1:0)
24.sobota26.5.9:50HorníMakro7:2 (3:1)
25.sobota2.6.11:30HorníPoclain B2:2 (1:1)
26.pondělí11.6.9:50NovolíšeňskáRaz Náraz4:0 (2:0)
27.sobota16.6.11:30HorníKormidlo2:4 (2:2)
28.sobota16.6.9:50HorníBosonohy B0:3 (0:1)
29.sobota23.6.9:00SvážnáAgora4:0 (1:0)
30.sobota23.6.9:50SvážnáBlue Flames6:0 (0:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Zdeněk Drápal211901900124563020.90
Vojtěch Němec211301320142570000.62
Ondřej Pavlica241301310143763000.54
Michal Bodický191101100104560000.58
Petr Kadlec1580810101469000.53
Radek Úlehla2570710124953000.28
Vladimír Nejezchleb65050020433000.83
Tomáš Hložánek2540400124953000.16
Petr Kejduš154040082558010.27
Zbyněk Sochor82020031442000.25
Tomáš Večeřa22020010150001.00
František Červenec2300000124758000.00
Hynek Havelka20000011067000.00
Karel Vorel10000101033000.00
Petr Gondek40000010325000.00
Rastislav Laurinc1000000010000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Michal Jansa1600010934632261.63
Robin Krutil200000200100200.00
Petr Získal1000000010044.00

Tabulka

2.A třída
Pořadí Tým Zápasů Výher Remíz Proher Skóre Body Úspěšnost
1 Bosonohy B 30 22 1 7 130:79 67 74 %
2 Jezdci B 30 21 4 5 89:38 67 74 %
3 Parmagianni 30 20 4 6 127:70 64 71 %
4 Kormidlo 30 21 1 8 147:99 64 71 %
5 Napoleon 30 21 1 8 114:75 64 71 %
6 Chlup.pozůstalí 30 17 4 9 73:58 55 61 %
7 Gladiators 30 15 5 10 88:63 50 56 %
8 Blue Flames 30 12 4 14 98:85 40 44 %
9 Bolest 30 12 3 15 67:90 39 43 %
10 Hustopeče 30 9 7 14 95:85 34 38 %
11 Tučňáci 30 10 3 17 83:114 33 37 %
12 Poclain B 30 9 4 17 81:118 31 34 %
13 Makro 30 8 4 18 73:110 28 31 %
14 Agora 30 7 4 19 78:138 25 28 %
15 Raz Náraz 30 5 4 21 61:115 19 21 %
16 Comix B 30 2 5 23 71:138 11 12 %

Příští zápasy

neděle 20.1 - 19:15
A vs. Sokol Troubsko
neděle 27.1 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
neděle 27.1 - 11:00
B vs. Arsenal B

Poslední zápasy

neděle 13.1 - 19:00
A vs. Helas B
neděle 13.1 - 9:00
B vs. Kalábek B
neděle 13.1 - 10:00
B vs. Hustopeče B

Zprávy pro tým

Pešta | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 8:10 nádr. Kr. Pole - 1. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Hložis, Jura, Švanci, Vlasy. 2. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Rozi, Michal, Švanci, Vlasy.
Šprt | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Pavel, Hložis, Rozi, Majkl, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt
Hložis | 9.1.2019
čtvrtek 10.1.2019 20:20 - Hala Střední - Robo, Pavel, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Sami, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

leden 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031