Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2011/2012

Okresní přebor

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota3.9.15:00OkruhToka2:5 (0:1)
2.sobota3.9.16:00OkruhSOŠ OOM2:5 (1:2)
3.sobota17.9.11:00OkruhBB Press5:6 (2:2)
4.sobota17.9.12:00OkruhHelas C3:4 (2:2)
5.sobota1.10.11:00OkruhMitra2:3 (2:1)
6.sobota1.10.12:00OkruhPanama0:4 (0:1)
7.sobota22.10.13:00OkruhKalábek C8:3 (3:2)
8.sobota22.10.15:00OkruhGloria0:1 (0:0)
9.sobota5.11.11:00OkruhDynamo8:5 (6:3)
10.sobota5.11.12:00OkruhSoccer3:1 (1:0)
11.sobota19.11.13:00OkruhFauna4:2 (0:1)
12.sobota19.11.15:00OkruhBlue Flames11:2 (3:1)
13.sobota26.11.10:00OkruhTango C3:5 (1:2)
14.sobota26.11.12:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice3:3 (1:2)
15.sobota10.12.15:00OkruhRychlé pípy4:2 (3:1)
16.sobota4.2.13:00OkruhSOŠ OOM9:3 (2:2)
17.sobota4.2.15:00OkruhToka3:4 (1:2)
18.sobota18.2.14:00OkruhHelas C2:4 (0:1)
19.sobota18.2.16:00OkruhBB Press6:2 (2:2)
20.sobota3.3.11:00OkruhPanama0:5 (0:2)
21.sobota3.3.12:00OkruhMitra1:2 (0:0)
22.sobota24.3.15:00OkruhGloria4:0 (1:0)
23.sobota24.3.16:00OkruhKalábek C3:0 (1:0)
24.sobota7.4.9:00OkruhSoccer4:1 (3:1)
25.sobota7.4.10:00OkruhDynamo4:1 (0:1)
26.sobota28.4.15:00OkruhBlue Flames11:4 (6:3)
27.sobota28.4.16:00OkruhFauna5:0 (kont.)
28.sobota12.5.9:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice4:2 (3:1)
29.sobota12.5.10:00OkruhTango C1:3 (0:2)
30.sobota2.6.13:00OkruhRychlé pípy1:1 (0:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Vojtěch Němec2118264430131763210.86
Petr Kejduš2218112901112953530.82
Zdeněk Drápal2015112600122663110.75
Tomáš Rozehnal2641216101311251000.15
Petr Kadlec567130040180101.20
Ondřej Pavlica1666120062842110.38
Michal Bodický774110021433011.00
Tomáš Hložánek22741100921144110.32
Zbyněk Sochor1282100050742020.67
Lukáš Matušík1573100061842210.47
Radek Úlehla247310111211151000.29
František Červenec25426201121247000.16
Tomáš Jakeš33360020167101.00
Martin Hroch4033100040000.00
Martin Koutný11010001033001.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Robin Krutil1401100716522392.79
Michal Jansa1301110715560342.62
Vojtěch Němec20000100200105.00

Tabulka

Okresní přebor
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.Toka302406153: 9272( 27)
2.Mitra302235146: 8069( 24)
3.Panama3019110132: 7258( 13)
4.Helas C301839130: 9057( 12)
5.Tango C3018111144:11555( 10)
6.Kalábek Lino C3017211151:12653( 8)
7.Gladiators3016212118: 7950( 5)
8.Gloria3015213119:11147( 2)
9.Rychlé pípy3012513106:10441( -4)
10.SOŠ OOM3012315119:14739( -6)
11.Orel Řečkovice3011514153:13138( -7)
12.Soccer3010317103:12333(-12)
13.BB Press309318102:15630(-15)
14.Blue Flames309219119:18329(-16)
15.Fauna305124 89:19016(-29)
16.Dynamo304224110:19514(-31)

Příští zápasy

neděle 20.1 - 19:15
A vs. Sokol Troubsko
neděle 27.1 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
neděle 27.1 - 11:00
B vs. Arsenal B

Poslední zápasy

neděle 13.1 - 19:00
A vs. Helas B
neděle 13.1 - 9:00
B vs. Kalábek B
neděle 13.1 - 10:00
B vs. Hustopeče B

Zprávy pro tým

Pešta | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 8:10 nádr. Kr. Pole - 1. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Hložis, Jura, Švanci, Vlasy. 2. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Rozi, Michal, Švanci, Vlasy.
Šprt | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Pavel, Hložis, Rozi, Majkl, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt
Hložis | 9.1.2019
čtvrtek 10.1.2019 20:20 - Hala Střední - Robo, Pavel, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Sami, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

leden 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031