Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu B

Sezóna 2017/2018

Krajská Soutěž

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota14.10.15:00SH TuřanyKalábek B1:4 (0:1)
2.sobota14.10.16:00SH TuřanyNasan B6:3 (3:2)
3.sobota4.11.15:00SH TuřanyMitra B7:4 (3:2)
4.sobota4.11.17:00SH TuřanyBPA2:2 (1:1)
5.neděle19.11.10:00SH TuřanyAtraps C4:2 (1:0)
6.sobota2.12.16:00SH TuřanyArsenal B3:4 (1:1)
7.sobota2.12.18:00SH TuřanyKvětnice Tišnov4:9 (2:6)
8.sobota9.12.17:00SH TuřanyOrel Řečkovice4:2 (0:1)
9.sobota9.12.18:00SH TuřanyJehnice0:3 (0:1)
10.sobota10.2.9:00SH TuřanyKalábek B2:2 (1:0)
11.sobota10.2.11:00SH TuřanyNasan B2:6 (0:4)
12.neděle4.3.13:00SH TuřanyMitra B3:1 (0:1)
13.neděle4.3.14:00SH TuřanyBPA3:3 (2:3)
14.sobota10.3.12:00SH TuřanyAtraps C12:2 (4:1)
15.neděle18.3.11:00SH TišnovKvětnice Tišnov2:1 (0:0)
16.neděle18.3.12:00SH TišnovArsenal B3:2 (1:0)
16.neděle25.3.12:00SH TuřanyJehnice2:3 (1:1)
17.neděle25.3.10:00SH TuřanyOrel Řečkovice4:7 (2:4)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Michal Bodický121111220072364210.92
Jiří Vašina11144180043445121.27
Zbyněk Sochor1849130083750000.22
Vojtěch Němec684120030350111.33
Tomáš Rozehnal1347112052644000.31
Zdeněk Drápal136390053546100.46
Tomáš Hložánek164480082654000.25
Radek Úlehla143470082462100.21
Michal Toncr44040030175101.00
František Červenec121343042639000.08
Pavel Vlasák71340011519000.14
Petr Kejduš41341022067000.25
Ondřej Pavlica21120001117000.50
Pavel Šuvada21010010150000.50

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Roman Poledna1500000636470513.40
Michal Jansa21010010150073.50
Robin Krutil100000100100022.00

Tabulka

TýmZVRPSkóreBody(Prav)
1.Arsenal Brno B181314 95: 6140 ( 13)
2.Květnice Tišnov181215 85: 4837 ( 10)
3.TJ Sokol Jehnice181017 64: 5831 ( 4)
4.Nasan Brno B18846 77: 6528 ( 1)
5.Gladiators Brno B18837 64: 6027 ( 0)
6.Kalábek Brno B18747 73: 7425 ( -2)
7.Mitra Brno B187011 75:11021 ( -6)
8.Orel Řečkovice185211 86: 9617 (-10)
9.BPA Brno18459 66: 9017 (-10)
10.Atraps Brno C185112 63: 8616 (-11)

Poslední zápasy

neděle 17.3 - 19:00
A vs. Tomson Brno
sobota 16.3 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
sobota 16.3 - 12:00
B vs. ASM C

Zprávy pro tým

Šprt | 15.3.2019
neděle 17.3.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Vojta, Sami, Švanci, Rozi, Michal, Adam, Ilja, (Pavel/Šprt)
Šprt | 15.3.2019
sobota 16.3.2019 8:20 - Tišnov - Ruman, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Franz, Rozi, Vlasy, Michal (1.špíl), Jura, Willy(?), Šprt
Hložis | 13.3.2019
čtvrtek 14.3.2019 20:15 - Hala Střední - Ruman, Hložis, Vojta, Rozi, Sami, Švanci, Ilja, Vlasy, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

duben 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930