Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2016/2017

Krajský přebor

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle2.10.20:00Hala StředníSokol Troubsko11:3 (5:1)
2.pátek7.10.20:15Hala TuřanyPanama5:5 (4:1)
3.neděle16.10.19:00Hala StředníTomson Brno6:1 (2:0)
4.pátek21.10.20:00JedovniceOrli Bef Kotvrdovice1:7 (0:1)
5.neděle30.10.19:00Hala StředníHustopeče5:8 (2:2)
6.sobota5.11.21:15Hala BohuniceHelas B3:5 (2:1)
7.neděle13.11.19:00Hala StředníPRO-STATIC Blansko3:6 (1:2)
8.pátek18.11.20:15KřenoviceSaňaři1:6 (0:4)
9.neděle27.11.19:00Hala StředníInexis Bučovice11:4 (2:1)
10.neděle4.12.19:00Hala StředníSK Líšeň5:5 (2:0)
11.pátek9.12.20:00VyškovOrli Bučovice5:1 (3:1)
12.sobota17.12.21:15Hala BohuniceTomson Brno3:2 (1:0)
13.neděle8.1.19:00Hala StředníOrli Bef Kotvrdovice6:2 (2:1)
14.sobota14.1.19:00HustopečeHustopeče4:10 (3:3)
15.neděle22.1.19:00Hala StředníHelas B3:5 (0:0)
16.pátek27.1.20:15BlanskoPRO-STATIC Blansko2:5 (1:1)
17.neděle5.2.19:00Hala StředníSaňaři4:6 (3:3)
18.sobota18.2.20:00VyškovInexis Bučovice4:1 (1:0)
19.sobota25.2.18:30RousínovSK Líšeň1:2 (0:0)
20.neděle5.3.19:00Hala StředníOrli Bučovice7:2 (3:1)
21.pátek10.3.20:00Hala BohuniceSokol Troubsko3:1 (1:1)
22.neděle19.3.19:00Hala StředníPanama5:0 (1:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Ilja Kašík16199280091658211.19
Michal Toncr22171027101021048210.77
Michal Bodický2010122210102853010.50
Pavel Šuvada15129212072651210.80
Vojtěch Němec1287151051644110.67
Petr Kejduš18410141072943000.22
Jiří Vašina1674111062842000.44
Ondřej Pavlica76282050271100.86
Zdeněk Drápal104370042447100.40
Zbyněk Sochor125160050742100.42
Tomáš Hložánek150660072651000.00
Tomáš Rozehnal64040030350010.67
Tomáš Pavla212300200100000.50
František Červenec121010041736000.08
Martin Špicl20000010150000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Robin Krutil20088101028531723.60
Zdeněk Fiala20000000200157.50

Tabulka

TýmZVRPSkóreBody(Prav)
1.PRO-STATIC Blansko221903213: 9757 ( 24)
2.RK HELAS Brno B221714128: 6452 ( 19)
3.TJ Agrotec Hustopeče221345131:11043 ( 10)
4.Tomson STŽ Brno221237120:10339 ( 6)
5.Gladiators Brno2210210 98: 8732 ( -1)
6.Sokol Saňaři Sokolnice22859 94: 9929 ( -4)
7.SK Líšeň Brno229211 91:10129 ( -4)
8.Orli BeF Kotvrdovice228311 88:10327 ( -6)
9.TJ Sokol Troubsko228113 97:12425 ( -8)
10.FK Inexis Bučovice225314106:17718 (-15)
11.Panama Boys Brno225215 75:10517 (-16)
12.FK Orli Bučovice223415 76:14713 (-20)

Příští zápasy

neděle 20.1 - 19:15
A vs. Sokol Troubsko
neděle 27.1 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
neděle 27.1 - 11:00
B vs. Arsenal B

Poslední zápasy

neděle 13.1 - 19:00
A vs. Helas B
neděle 13.1 - 9:00
B vs. Kalábek B
neděle 13.1 - 10:00
B vs. Hustopeče B

Zprávy pro tým

Pešta | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 8:10 nádr. Kr. Pole - 1. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Hložis, Jura, Švanci, Vlasy. 2. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Rozi, Michal, Švanci, Vlasy.
Šprt | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Pavel, Hložis, Rozi, Majkl, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt
Hložis | 9.1.2019
čtvrtek 10.1.2019 20:20 - Hala Střední - Robo, Pavel, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Sami, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

leden 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031