Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2012/2013

Okresní přebor

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota8.9.13:00OkruhFlamengo7:2 (2:0)
2.sobota8.9.15:00OkruhTango C6:1 (2:0)
3.sobota22.9.11:00OkruhPanama2:1 (1:1)
4.sobota22.9.12:00OkruhSoccer3:1 (0:0)
5.sobota6.10.13:00OkruhKalábek B2:1 (2:0)
6.sobota6.10.14:00OkruhGloria5:1 (3:1)
7.sobota13.10.14:00OkruhHombres19:1 (5:0)
8.sobota13.10.16:00OkruhSOŠ OOM5:1 (2:0)
9.sobota27.10.9:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice7:2 (3:1)
10.sobota27.10.10:00OkruhBlue Flames2:1 (1:1)
11.sobota17.11.14:00OkruhRychlé pípy1:1 (0:0)
12.sobota17.11.16:00OkruhArsenal B4:1 (2:1)
13.sobota24.11.13:00OkruhAgromeli C1:5 (0:1)
14.sobota24.11.15:00OkruhHelas C1:4 (0:3)
15.sobota8.12.15:00OkruhSaňaři4:2 (2:0)
16.sobota9.2.15:00OkruhTango C7:3 (4:0)
17.sobota9.2.16:00OkruhFlamengo7:3 (4:1)
18.sobota23.2.9:00OkruhSoccer4:1 (1:0)
19.sobota23.2.10:00OkruhPanama1:1 (0:1)
20.sobota9.3.14:00OkruhGloria9:0 (4:0)
21.sobota9.3.16:00OkruhKalábek B4:3 (2:1)
22.sobota16.3.13:00OkruhSOŠ OOM5:3 (3:2)
23.sobota16.3.14:00OkruhHombres5:1 (1:1)
24.sobota30.3.11:00OkruhBlue Flames4:1 (1:0)
25.sobota30.3.12:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice3:6 (2:3)
26.sobota27.4.13:00OkruhArsenal B3:2 (0:2)
27.sobota27.4.14:00OkruhRychlé pípy3:4 (0:1)
28.čtvrtek16.5.20:30OkruhHelas C1:5 (0:3)
29.sobota11.5.16:00OkruhAgromeli C10:1 (5:0)
30.sobota1.6.15:00OkruhSaňaři2:5 (0:3)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Michal Bodický2922204200212675310.76
Ondřej Pavlica2721163730201675220.78
Vojtěch Němec2124123631181287631.14
Petr Kejduš2613203340182672210.50
Zdeněk Drápal2514142800182575210.56
Tomáš Hložánek2710122200212480010.37
Lukáš Matušík161431700121377500.88
Radek Úlehla27861420192673000.30
Tomáš Rozehnal1736910121473000.18
František Červenec1725720122375000.12
Zbyněk Sochor221300200100001.00
Tomáš Jakeš212300200100100.50
Petr Kadlec112300100100001.00
Martin Koutný1101000010001.00
Hynek Havelka1000000010000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Robin Krutil16011001006630452.81
Michal Jansa14101001220901191.36

Tabulka

Okresní přebor
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.Gladiators211722101: 3653 ( 35)
2.Arsenal B211623103: 5650 ( 14)
3.Helas C211344103: 5443 ( 4)
4.Panama211155 78: 3838 ( -1)
5.SO? OOM211227 94: 6738 ( 2)
6.Kalábek B211218109: 7937 ( 16)
7.Agromeli C2111010 78:10133 ( -3)
8.Blue Flames219210118:10329 (-16)
9.Saňaři219210 84: 8129 ( 8)
10.Orel Řečk.218211 82: 8826 (-16)
11.Flamengo217311 88:10224 ( 6)
12.Rychlé pípy217311 59: 8124 (-15)
13.Tango C217113 89: 9222 ( 1)
14.Gloria216312 67: 8921 ( 3)
15.Soccer214611 85:10718 (-18)
16.Hombres210021 29:1930 (-39)

Příští zápasy

neděle 20.1 - 19:15
A vs. Sokol Troubsko
neděle 27.1 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
neděle 27.1 - 11:00
B vs. Arsenal B

Poslední zápasy

neděle 13.1 - 19:00
A vs. Helas B
neděle 13.1 - 9:00
B vs. Kalábek B
neděle 13.1 - 10:00
B vs. Hustopeče B

Zprávy pro tým

Pešta | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 8:10 nádr. Kr. Pole - 1. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Hložis, Jura, Švanci, Vlasy. 2. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Rozi, Michal, Švanci, Vlasy.
Šprt | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Pavel, Hložis, Rozi, Majkl, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt
Hložis | 9.1.2019
čtvrtek 10.1.2019 20:20 - Hala Střední - Robo, Pavel, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Sami, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

leden 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031