Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu B

Sezóna 2013/2014

Okresní přebor

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota7.9.15:00OkruhArsenal Taurito B1:1 (1:0)
2.sobota7.9.16:00OkruhRychlé pípy4:2 (4:1)
3.sobota21.9.9:00OkruhSan Marino0:1 (0:0)
4.sobota21.9.10:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice6:3 (3:1)
5.sobota5.10.14:00OkruhAgromeli D2:2 (0:1)
6.sobota5.10.16:00OkruhHelas C3:0 (1:0)
7.sobota19.10.13:00OkruhSaňaři7:2 (2:1)
8.sobota19.10.14:00OkruhHustopeče7:3 (5:1)
9.sobota9.11.15:00OkruhKickers3:3 (0:1)
10.sobota9.11.16:00OkruhTango C5:2 (1:1)
11.sobota23.11.9:00OkruhStones2:1 (1:1)
12.sobota23.11.10:00OkruhPanama1:2 (0:0)
13.sobota7.12.15:00OkruhKalábek4:4 (2:2)
14.sobota7.12.16:00OkruhBlue Flames3:4 (1:2)
15.sobota14.12.12:00OkruhSOŠ OOM8:6 (4:1)
16.sobota1.2.13:00OkruhRychlé pípy3:3 (1:1)
17.sobota1.2.15:00OkruhArsenal Taurito B1:4 (0:1)
18.sobota15.2.10:00OkruhOrel Řečkovice1:9 (1:3)
19.sobota15.2.12:00OkruhSan Marino1:1 (1:0)
20.sobota1.3.13:00OkruhHelas C2:1 (1:0)
21.sobota1.3.14:00OkruhAgromeli D3:3 (2:1)
22.sobota15.3.14:00OkruhHustopeče2:7 (1:4)
23.sobota15.3.16:00OkruhSaňaři6:4 (2:0)
24.sobota12.4.13:00OkruhTango C3:3 (2:1)
25.sobota12.4.15:00OkruhKickers3:5 (2:3)
26.sobota26.4.10:00OkruhPanama1:2 (1:0)
27.sobota26.4.12:00OkruhStones5:3 (2:2)
28.sobota17.5.13:00OkruhBlue Flames9:4 (6:2)
29.sobota17.5.15:00OkruhKalábek4:4 (2:2)
30.sobota31.5.11:00OkruhSOŠ OOM8:5 (2:2)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Michal Bodický172283010104367421.29
Tomáš Hložánek2810152510129754000.36
Tomáš Rozehnal2910142410129852200.34
Vojtěch Němec17157223093559200.88
Zbyněk Sochor2810122210119850010.36
Lukáš Matušík11610160163264100.55
Ondřej Pavlica1278151034536010.58
Tomáš Jakeš846100052171100.50
Radek Úlehla96281143256010.67
František Červenec185161067546000.28
Hynek Havelka3033610139853100.10
David Půža63360031256100.50
Petr Kadlec32460011144000.67
Petr Kejduš53250031167100.60
Zdeněk Drápal41121021158000.25

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Robin Krutil2001100866500643.20
Michal Jansa810100422580283.50
Petr Kejduš100000100100100.00
Petr Kadlec10000001033022.00

Tabulka

Okresní přebor
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody(Prav)
1.San Marino302046115: 7264 ( 19)
2.Panama301965 89: 5563 ( 18)
3.SOŠ OOM301866149:10160 ( 15)
4.Kickers3015510138:11450 ( 5)
5.Blue Flames3016212161:12750 ( 5)
6.Gladiators B301398108: 9448 ( 3)
7.Kalábek301398116:12048 ( 3)
8.Helas C3014313146:13245 ( 0)
9.Hustopeče3014313153:11745 ( 0)
10.Arsenal B3013611117:11645 ( 0)
11.Orel Řečk.3010515118:13935 (-10)
12.Stones309417 79:10931 (-14)
13.Saňaři309021126:16327 (-18)
14.Tango C306618 92:14824 (-21)
15.Rychlé pípy307320 91:13224 (-21)
16.Agromeli D307320 90:14924 (-21)

Poslední zápasy

neděle 17.3 - 19:00
A vs. Tomson Brno
sobota 16.3 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
sobota 16.3 - 12:00
B vs. ASM C

Zprávy pro tým

Šprt | 15.3.2019
neděle 17.3.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Vojta, Sami, Švanci, Rozi, Michal, Adam, Ilja, (Pavel/Šprt)
Šprt | 15.3.2019
sobota 16.3.2019 8:20 - Tišnov - Ruman, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Franz, Rozi, Vlasy, Michal (1.špíl), Jura, Willy(?), Šprt
Hložis | 13.3.2019
čtvrtek 14.3.2019 20:15 - Hala Střední - Ruman, Hložis, Vojta, Rozi, Sami, Švanci, Ilja, Vlasy, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

duben 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930