Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2005/2006

2.A třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota3.9.9:00HorníkovaŘečkovice1:5 (0:3)
2.sobota3.9.11:30HorníkovaBMT2:4 (1:2)
3.sobota10.9.12:20HorníkovaHustopeče2:2 (2:0)
4.sobota10.9.13:10HorníkovaBolest0:5 (0:3)
5.sobota1.10.12:20HorníkovaSK Západí4:0 (2:0)
6.sobota1.10.13:10HorníkovaCapalík2:0 (2:0)
7.sobota8.10.14:00HorníPoclain B2:2 (0:2)
8.sobota8.10.14:50HorníPizzerie1:10 (0:4)
9.sobota22.10.17:30HorníNapoleon3:1 (3:0)
10.sobota22.10.10:40HorníParmagianni5:1 (2:0)
11.sobota22.10.11:30HorníDémoni5:0 (kont.)
12.sobota29.10.9:00HorníkovaTučňáci2:1 (0:1)
13.sobota29.10.9:50HorníkovaRiders0:0 (0:0)
14.sobota5.11.14:50HorníSokolnice B2:3 (2:1)
15.sobota5.11.15:40HorníChlupovi pozůstalí2:2 (1:0)
16.sobota15.4.14:00HorníkovaSokolnice B2:4 (2:1)
17.sobota22.4.9:00HorníkovaŘečkovice0:4 (0:0)
18.sobota22.4.10:40HorníkovaBMT3:2 (1:0)
19.sobota6.5.14:50HorníkovaHustopeče0:1 (0:1)
20.sobota6.5.13:10HorníkovaBolest3:5 (3:3)
21.sobota13.5.12:20HorníkovaChlupovi pozůstalí5:1 (3:0)
22.sobota13.5.14:00HorníkovaNapoleon2:1 (1:0)
23.sobota20.5.14:50HorníkovaSK Západí6:0 (1:0)
24.sobota20.5.13:10HorníkovaCapalík5:3 (1:2)
25.sobota27.5.12:20HorníPizzerie1:4 (0:2)
26.sobota27.5.14:00HorníPoclain B0:1 (0:1)
27.sobota10.6.9:00HorníParmagianni1:2 (1:0)
28.sobota10.6.9:50HorníDémoni5:0 (kont.)
29.sobota17.6.11:30HorníRiders1:2 (1:1)
30.sobota17.6.9:50HorníTučňáci5:1 (4:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Zdeněk Drápal211201210821141010.57
Petr Kejduš241101100841239010.46
Vojtěch Němec221001001931045000.45
Vladimír Nejezchleb177071074649000.41
Ondřej Pavlica186061092754000.33
Petr Kadlec76060050271000.86
Radek Úlehla2040420721138000.20
David Peštál93030041448000.33
František Červenec2310110931143000.04
Petr Gondek171010053935000.06
Jan Kadlec81010031442000.13

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Michal Jansa1300000616492251.92
Petr Získal600000222441111.83

Tabulka

2.A třída
Pořadí Tým Zápasů Výher Remíz Proher Skóre Body Úspěšnost
1 Pizzerie 30 22 4 4 132:52 70 78 %
2 Řečkovice 30 22 4 4 117:47 70 78 %
3 Sokolnice B 30 22 2 6 145:61 68 76 %
4 Hustopeče 30 17 6 7 122:65 57 63 %
5 Napoleon 30 17 4 9 104:65 55 61 %
6 Parmagianni 30 15 5 10 91:77 50 56 %
7 Riders 30 14 6 10 69:59 48 53 %
8 Bolest 30 14 3 13 112:91 45 50 %
9 Chlup. pozůstalí 30 13 4 13 81:74 43 48 %
10 Gladiators 30 13 4 13 72:67 43 48 %
11 Capalík 30 10 2 18 64:110 32 36 %
12 Poclain B 30 8 7 15 73:95 31 34 %
13 Tučňáci 30 9 4 17 73:98 31 34 %
14 SK Západí 30 8 2 20 70:135 26 29 %
15 BMT Ocean 30 6 3 21 61:140 21 23 %
16 Démoni 30 0 0 30 0:150 0 0 %

Příští zápasy

neděle 20.1 - 19:15
A vs. Sokol Troubsko
neděle 27.1 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
neděle 27.1 - 11:00
B vs. Arsenal B

Poslední zápasy

neděle 13.1 - 19:00
A vs. Helas B
neděle 13.1 - 9:00
B vs. Kalábek B
neděle 13.1 - 10:00
B vs. Hustopeče B

Zprávy pro tým

Pešta | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 8:10 nádr. Kr. Pole - 1. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Hložis, Jura, Švanci, Vlasy. 2. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Rozi, Michal, Švanci, Vlasy.
Šprt | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Pavel, Hložis, Rozi, Majkl, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt
Hložis | 9.1.2019
čtvrtek 10.1.2019 20:20 - Hala Střední - Robo, Pavel, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Sami, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

leden 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031