Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2004/2005

2.A třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle26.9.9:50SvážnáHustopeče0:4 (0:1)
2.čtvrtek7.10.16:00HorníkovaRaz Náraz2:4 (1:2)
3.sobota11.9.14:00HorníkovaBrazil1:5 (1:3)
4.sobota11.9.14:50HorníkovaBastr B0:4 (0:2)
5.sobota18.9.9:00HorníkovaŘečkovice1:2 (0:2)
6.sobota18.9.10:40HorníkovaNapoleon1:0 (1:0)
7.sobota2.10.14:00SvážnáBMT 2:7 (1:4)
8.sobota2.10.14:50SvážnáPoclain1:3 (1:1)
9.sobota16.10.10:40SvážnáBlue Flames0:1 (0:0)
10.sobota16.10.11:30SvážnáParmagianni1:1 (0:0)
11.sobota23.10.9:00HorníkovaBolest0:2 (0:0)
12.sobota23.10.9:50HorníkovaMagnet3:1 (1:1)
13.sobota30.10.14:50SvážnáVeterán4:0 (2:0)
14.pondělí9.5.9:45SvážnáPizzerie4:4 (1:2)
15.sobota6.11.13:10SvážnáStones4:0 (0:0)
16.sobota16.4.13:10HorníkovaStones3:1 (2:0)
17.neděle24.4.10:40HorníkovaRaz Náraz6:2 (3:1)
18.neděle24.4.11:30HorníkovaHustopeče0:5 (0:1)
19.sobota7.5.12:20HorníkovaBastr B6:3 (4:3)
20.sobota7.5.13:10HorníkovaBrazil6:0 (2:0)
21.sobota14.5.9:50HorníkovaNapoleon5:0 (2:0)
22.sobota14.5.11:30HorníkovaŘečkovice2:0 (0:0)
23.sobota21.5.13:10SvážnáBMT 2:6 (2:3)
24.sobota21.5.12:20SvážnáPoclain3:4 (2:2)
25.sobota4.6.9:00SvážnáBlue Flames4:3 (4:3)
26.sobota4.6.9:50SvážnáParmagianni4:1 (2:1)
27.sobota11.6.10:40HorníkovaMagnet1:4 (1:3)
28.sobota11.6.11:30HorníkovaBolest2:0 (0:0)
29.sobota18.6.12:20SvážnáVeterán9:0 (3:0)
30.sobota18.6.13:10SvážnáPizzerie5:3 (3:1)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Ondřej Pavlica252302310142959010.92
Zdeněk Drápal211301300131763010.62
Petr Kadlec12120120081369001.00
Petr Kejduš2390901131958000.39
Vojtěch Němec169090071846010.56
Radek Úlehla30606201521352000.20
David Peštál26505101321153000.19
Vladimír Nejezchleb2230310921144000.14
František Červenec141010071652000.07
Michal Šamánek51010010420000.20
Jan Kadlec30000010233000.00
Petr Gondek5000000050000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Michal Jansa1200000516441252.08
Petr Získal1200000615534312.58

Tabulka

2.A třída
Pořadí Tým Zápasů Výher Remíz Proher Skóre Body Úspěšnost
1.Bastr B302244118:4270 78%
2.Poclain302046126:6064 71%
3.Blue Flames302028136:786269%
4.BMT301956125:666269%
5.Parmagianni301866106:766067%
6.Gladiators301521382:704752%
7.Pizzerie3012612105:1004247%
8.Řečkovice301241289:814044%
9.Hustopeče301171292:674044%
10.Magnet301301792:1273943%
11.Napoleon301131674:1033640%
12.Bolest301051571:1133539%
13.Raz Náraz30 931867:1063033%
14.Brazil30 841884:12628 31%
15.Stones30 741965: 9825 28%
16.Veterán30 312643:16210 11%

Příští zápasy

neděle 20.1 - 19:15
A vs. Sokol Troubsko
neděle 27.1 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
neděle 27.1 - 11:00
B vs. Arsenal B

Poslední zápasy

neděle 13.1 - 19:00
A vs. Helas B
neděle 13.1 - 9:00
B vs. Kalábek B
neděle 13.1 - 10:00
B vs. Hustopeče B

Zprávy pro tým

Pešta | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 8:10 nádr. Kr. Pole - 1. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Hložis, Jura, Švanci, Vlasy. 2. špíl Ruman, Sami, Kauli, Švára, Rozi, Michal, Švanci, Vlasy.
Šprt | 11.1.2019
neděle 13.1.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Pavel, Hložis, Rozi, Majkl, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt
Hložis | 9.1.2019
čtvrtek 10.1.2019 20:20 - Hala Střední - Robo, Pavel, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Sami, Jura, Michal, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

leden 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031