Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2003/2004

3.F třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle14.9.14:00HorníkovaPredators0:2 (0:1)
2.neděle14.9.15:30HorníkovaKnock out3:1 (1:0)
3.neděle28.9.11:30HorníkovaBlack Magic2:4 (0:2)
4.neděle28.9.14:00HorníkovaProdik B2:1 (1:0)
5.neděle12.10.9:45HorníkovaAdom5:4 (3:2)
6.neděle12.10.16:15HorníkovaTurbo4:4 (3:1)
7.neděle26.10.12:00HorníkovaFlamengo4:4 (2:2)
8.neděle26.10.14:45HorníkovaMifa5:3 (4:1)
9.neděle9.11.14:00HorníkovaR.I.P.2:3 (1:2)
10.neděle9.11.16:15HorníkovaŠkorpioni6:2 (1:1)
11.neděle18.4.10:00HorníkovaMifa4:0 (0:0)
12.neděle25.4.12:15HorníkovaFlamengo5:0 (kont.)
13.neděle25.4.13:00HorníkovaBlack Magic5:0 (3:0)
14.neděle9.5.11:30HorníkovaŠkorpioni7:1 (1:1)
15.neděle9.5.16:15HorníkovaR.I.P.4:1 (1:1)
16.neděle23.5.9:45HorníkovaHangár7:0 (2:0)
17.neděle23.5.11:30HorníkovaPredators4:1 (3:0)
18.neděle30.5.15:30HorníkovaTurbo3:0 (3:0)
19.neděle13.6.12:15HorníkovaKnock out3:2 (1:1)
20.neděle13.6.14:00HorníkovaAdom8:0 (2:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Zdeněk Drápal172102100131378021.24
Vojtěch Němec171701720122375001.00
Ondřej Pavlica151601620121282021.07
Petr Kejduš171101100122375000.65
Petr Kadlec860600800100000.75
Petr Gondek1720200122375000.12
Vladimír Nejezchleb112022090282000.18
František Červenec1310110111187000.08
David Peštál1610110121377000.06
Michal Šamánek50001020340000.00
Jan Kadlec200000200100000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Petr Získal900000702783111.22
Michal Jansa60000050183271.17
Michal Šamánek400000220670153.75

Tabulka

3.F třída
Pořadí Tým Zápasů Výher Remíz Proher Skóre Body Úspěšnost
1.R.I.P. Brno19152287:3247 82%
2.Gladiators Brno19142381:324477%
3.ADOM Brno19140593:514274%
4.Turbo Brno1993747:383053%
5.Black Magic Brno19100953:543053%
6.Knock out Brno1983852:462747%
7.Škorpióni1982951:592646%
8.Flamengo Brno1974848:612544%
9.Predators Brno19311531:681018%
10.Mifa Brno19311528:821018%
11.Hangár Brno10001012:6000%

Poslední zápasy

neděle 17.3 - 19:00
A vs. Tomson Brno
sobota 16.3 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
sobota 16.3 - 12:00
B vs. ASM C

Zprávy pro tým

Šprt | 15.3.2019
neděle 17.3.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Vojta, Sami, Švanci, Rozi, Michal, Adam, Ilja, (Pavel/Šprt)
Šprt | 15.3.2019
sobota 16.3.2019 8:20 - Tišnov - Ruman, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Franz, Rozi, Vlasy, Michal (1.špíl), Jura, Willy(?), Šprt
Hložis | 13.3.2019
čtvrtek 14.3.2019 20:15 - Hala Střední - Ruman, Hložis, Vojta, Rozi, Sami, Švanci, Ilja, Vlasy, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

březen 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031