Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2002/2003

3.B třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle1.9.14:00VranovskáSpanilá jízda3:4 (2:3)
2.neděle1.9.15:30VranovskáSaňaři B2:3 (2:1)
3.sobota21.9.14:45HorníkovaBéďa team2:5 (1:2)
4.neděle29.9.14:45HorníkovaProdik0:7 (0:4)
5.neděle29.9.16:15HorníkovaLaguna2:11 (1:7)
6.sobota12.10.15:30HorníkovaWebstep7:1 (4:0)
7.neděle20.10.11:30HorníkovaJuve1:1 (1:0)
8.neděle20.10.12:15HorníkovaSanton2:1 (2:0)
9.neděle10.11.9:00HorníkovaAmira1:3 (1:0)
10.neděle10.11.10:30HorníkovaNapoleon1:2 (1:1)
11.sobota12.4.14:00HorníkovaSaňaři B4:4 (2:3)
12.sobota12.4.15:30HorníkovaSpanilá jízda6:3 (2:3)
13.sobota3.5.14:45HorníkovaBéďa team2:3 (0:0)
14.neděle11.5.14:45HorníkovaLaguna1:2 (1:1)
15.neděle11.5.16:15HorníkovaProdik8:0 (2:0)
16.sobota24.5.14:45HorníkovaWebstep4:1 (2:0)
17.neděle1.6.9:00HorníkovaSanton2:5 (1:2)
18.neděle1.6.9:45HorníkovaJuve1:3 (0:1)
19.sobota21.6.9:45HorníkovaNapoleon4:9 (0:6)
20.sobota21.6.11:30HorníkovaAmira3:2 (2:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Vojtěch Němec171401400521033020.82
Zdeněk Drápal181201200511230010.67
Petr Kejduš178080062939000.47
Petr Gondek2070700621233000.35
Roman Mudra86061021529010.75
Miroslav Geršl43030011233000.75
Vladimír Nejezchleb143030062648000.21
Michal Šamánek112021052452000.18
František Červenec1610110411127000.06
David Peštál1700020421127000.00
Karel Vorel2000000020000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Petr Získal1200010426391282.33
Tomáš Svoboda500000203400306.00
Petr Kejduš2000000020073.50
Michal Šamánek1000000010055.00

Tabulka

3.B třída
Pořadí Tým Zápasů Výher Remíz Proher Skóre Body Úspěšnost
1.Laguna201631102:375185%
2.Amira20123559:343965%
3.Santon20121753:463762%
4.Béďa team20120866:573660%
5.Span.jízda2092956:572948%
6.Napoleon2083952:562745%
7.Prodik2076763:692745%
8.Juve20721144:602338%
9.Saňaři B20631169:822135%
10.Gladiators20621256:702033%
11.Webstep20211742:94712%

Poslední zápasy

neděle 17.3 - 19:00
A vs. Tomson Brno
sobota 16.3 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
sobota 16.3 - 12:00
B vs. ASM C

Zprávy pro tým

Šprt | 15.3.2019
neděle 17.3.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Vojta, Sami, Švanci, Rozi, Michal, Adam, Ilja, (Pavel/Šprt)
Šprt | 15.3.2019
sobota 16.3.2019 8:20 - Tišnov - Ruman, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Franz, Rozi, Vlasy, Michal (1.špíl), Jura, Willy(?), Šprt
Hložis | 13.3.2019
čtvrtek 14.3.2019 20:15 - Hala Střední - Ruman, Hložis, Vojta, Rozi, Sami, Švanci, Ilja, Vlasy, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

březen 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031