Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu A

Sezóna 2001/2002

3.B třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota1.9.12:00HorníkovaÚtěchov0:5 (0:0)
2.sobota1.9.12:45HorníkovaIsostar3:1 (1:0)
3.neděle30.9.9:00HorníkovaPegas1:1 (1:0)
4.neděle30.9.10:30HorníkovaSK Líšeň B1:4 (0:2)
5.sobota20.10.15:15HorníkovaAtlantis5:0 (kont.)
6.čtvrtek20.9.16:00HorníkovaGalatasaray1:3 (0:0)
7.neděle28.10.12:00HorníkovaProdik7:1 (4:0)
8.neděle28.10.13:30HorníkovaDraci4:2 (3:0)
9.sobota10.11.13:30HorníkovaLaguna7:2 (3:1)
10.sobota22.6.15:45HorníkovaEcotechniek2:6 (0:1)
11.neděle14.4.10:15HorníkovaÚtěchov6:2 (2:2)
12.neděle14.4.12:30HorníkovaIsostar3:2 (2:1)
13.neděle14.4.13:30HorníkovaEcotechniek4:2 (2:1)
14.neděle28.4.9:00HorníkovaPegas2:2 (0:1)
15.neděle28.4.10:30HorníkovaSK Líšeň B3:3 (0:2)
16.neděle19.5.14:30HorníkovaAtlantis1:5 (1:1)
17.neděle19.5.16:45HorníkovaGalatasaray5:3 (3:0)
18.sobota8.6.11:15HorníkovaProdik4:5 (1:1)
19.sobota8.6.12:45HorníkovaDraci2:4 (0:0)
20.sobota22.6.15:00HorníkovaLaguna2:6 (0:2)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Miroslav Geršl19160161083847000.84
Vojtěch Němec17100103183653000.59
Zdeněk Drápal189091083750000.50
Petr Gondek195050083847000.26
David Peštál165050053838000.31
Petr Kejduš94040041448010.44
Vladimír Nejezchleb104040072177000.40
Tomáš Homolka113030051548000.27
František Červenec161013163744000.06
Radim Hošek191011083847000.05
Michal Šamánek81011031442000.13
Roman Mudra210100200100000.50

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Petr Získal1800000837500553.06
Petr Kejduš1000000010044.00

Tabulka

3.B třída
Pořadí Tým Zápasů Výher Remíz Proher Skóre Body Úspěšnost
1.SK Líšeň B20163170:265185%
2.Atlantis20133466:414270%
3.Ecotechniek20122686:463863%
4.Laguna20122678:543863%
5.Gladiators2093860:623050%
6.Útěchov2083958:572745%
7.Isostar20721149:552338%
8.Pegas20631145:572135%
9.Galatasaray20461046:651830%
10.Draci20521343:731728%
11.Prodik20231535:100915%

Poslední zápasy

neděle 17.3 - 19:00
A vs. Tomson Brno
sobota 16.3 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
sobota 16.3 - 12:00
B vs. ASM C

Zprávy pro tým

Šprt | 15.3.2019
neděle 17.3.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Vojta, Sami, Švanci, Rozi, Michal, Adam, Ilja, (Pavel/Šprt)
Šprt | 15.3.2019
sobota 16.3.2019 8:20 - Tišnov - Ruman, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Franz, Rozi, Vlasy, Michal (1.špíl), Jura, Willy(?), Šprt
Hložis | 13.3.2019
čtvrtek 14.3.2019 20:15 - Hala Střední - Ruman, Hložis, Vojta, Rozi, Sami, Švanci, Ilja, Vlasy, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

březen 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031