Gladiators Brno futsal club

Historické statistiky týmu B

Sezóna 2004/2005

3.B třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle19.9.0:00NovolíšeňskáCypex2:7 (1:3)
2.sobota25.9.0:00NovolíšeňskáLitrpůl7:1 (5:0)
2.sobota25.9.0:00NovolíšeňskáBéďa team3:2 (1:2)
3.neděle10.10.0:00NovolíšeňskáSokolnice B0:4 (0:2)
3.neděle10.10.0:00NovolíšeňskáTechnika B1:2 (0:1)
4.neděle17.10.0:00NovolíšeňskáHangar3:3 (1:1)
4.neděle17.10.0:00NovolíšeňskáBarum1:2 (1:1)
5.sobota23.10.0:00NovolíšeňskáMadrid2:5 (2:2)
5.sobota23.10.0:00NovolíšeňskáWebstep3:3 (1:2)
6.sobota6.11.0:00NovolíšeňskáVinhrady0:2 (0:2)
7.neděle10.4.0:00NovolíšeňskáCypex0:4 (0:2)
8.sobota23.4.0:00NovolíšeňskáLitrpůl2:2 (0:1)
8.sobota23.4.0:00NovolíšeňskáBéďa team0:0 (0:0)
9.neděle1.5.0:00NovolíšeňskáSokolnice B1:3 (0:1)
9.neděle1.5.0:00NovolíšeňskáTechnika B1:1 (0:1)
10.neděle15.5.0:00NovolíšeňskáHangar1:1 (1:0)
10.neděle15.5.0:00NovolíšeňskáBarum4:0 (2:0)
11.sobota28.5.0:00NovolíšeňskáMadrid5:2 (3:0)
11.sobota28.5.0:00NovolíšeňskáWebstep2:0 (0:0)
12.neděle5.6.0:00NovolíšeňskáVinohrady2:3 (2:0)

Hráčské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%VGHGZ
Zbyněk Sochor1775120056641000.41
Michal Bodický1839120055837000.17
Tomáš Bělehrad1692110054740110.56
Marek Šudák205380156935100.25
Rastislav Laurinc194481056837000.21
Hynek Havelka123140032731100.25
Jan Klement23140001117011.50
Tomáš Hložánek181340055837100.06
Michal Zhoř220200200100101.00
Dalibor Čaloud61010002411000.17
Zbyněk Lebeda20000001117000.00
Miloš Sochor20000001117000.00

Brankářské statistiky

JménoZGABŽKČKVRP%NOGOGZ
Robin Krutil1800000549352452.50
Michal Jansa20000002033121.00

Poslední zápasy

neděle 17.3 - 19:00
A vs. Tomson Brno
sobota 16.3 - 9:00
B vs. Květnice Tišnov
sobota 16.3 - 12:00
B vs. ASM C

Zprávy pro tým

Šprt | 15.3.2019
neděle 17.3.2019 18:15 - Střední - Robo, Vojta, Sami, Švanci, Rozi, Michal, Adam, Ilja, (Pavel/Šprt)
Šprt | 15.3.2019
sobota 16.3.2019 8:20 - Tišnov - Ruman, Švára, Hložis, Vojta, Franz, Rozi, Vlasy, Michal (1.špíl), Jura, Willy(?), Šprt
Hložis | 13.3.2019
čtvrtek 14.3.2019 20:15 - Hala Střední - Ruman, Hložis, Vojta, Rozi, Sami, Švanci, Ilja, Vlasy, Adam, Šprt

Partneři

MTE
PUX travel
Lebeda stavitelství
OFTIA
Grant Direct
Ideal Graphics
IK consult

Kalendář

duben 2019
PoÚtStČtSoNe
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930